.
Status of Sakhi Samwad
District
S.NoDistrict NameBlock NameNumber of Participant attendedNumber of Jan PratinidhiNumber of Govt. Officer attendedTotalDownLoad
1BokaroBermo45054459
2BokaroChandrapura75083761
3BokaroGomia800322834
4BokaroJaridih800103813
5BokaroNawadih563122577
6BokaroPeterwar71068724
7ChatraChatra564610580
8ChatraGiddhor73594748
9ChatraHunterganj1215141220
10ChatraItkhori1423661435
11ChatraKanhachatti67888694
12ChatraKunda58962597
13ChatraLawalong1270781285
14ChatraPratappur2289242295
15ChatraSimaria95096965
16ChatraTandwa1250861264
17DeogharDeoghar75055760
18DeogharDevipur50641511
19DeogharKarown14081021420
20DeogharMadhupur520253548
21DeogharMargomunda52063529
22DeogharMohanpur800157822
23DeogharPalojori600208628
24DeogharSarath100711171035
25DeogharSarwan614112627
26DeogharSonaraithari59443601
27DhanbadBaghmara15451171563
28DhanbadBaliapur10501251067
29DhanbadGovindpur630114645
30DhanbadPurbiTundi65031654
31DhanbadTopchanchi75578770
32DhanbadTundi600912621
33DumkaDumka533312548
34DumkaGopikander10612109
35DumkaJama55051556
36DumkaJarmundi70084712
37DumkaKathikund94811950
38DumkaMasaliya71068724
39DumkaRamgarh87555885
40DumkaRanishwar850814872
41DumkaSaraiyahat32522329
42DumkaSikaripara72563734
43GarhwaBargarh8942010924
44GarhwaBhandaria80055810
45GarhwaBhawnathpur920153938
46GarhwaBishunpura10031051018
47GarhwaChinia77563784
48GarhwaDanda457194480
49GarhwaDandai780148802
50GarhwaDhurki65060656
51GarhwaGarhwa672167695
52GarhwaKandi7232716766
53GarhwaMeral6272617670
54GarhwaNagar_Untari953122967
55GarhwaRamkanda77075782
56GarhwaRamna860126878
57GarhwaRanka72552732
58GarhwaSagma455151471
59GiridihBagodar3401633410
60GiridihBengabad60030603
61GiridihBirni700254729
62GiridihDeori7864312841
63GiridihDumri100025251050
64GiridihGandey5552010585
65GiridihGiridih800121813
66GiridihJamua900152917
67GiridihPirtand750142766
68GiridihTisri550182570
69GoddaBasantray75062758
70GoddaBoarijore62425631
71GoddaGodda1500641510
72GoddaMahagama75051756
73GoddaPathergama65511657
74GoddaSunderpahari60054609
75GoddaThakurgangti823109842
76GumlaAlbert_Ekka_Jari14601231475
77GumlaBasia951109970
78GumlaBharno1426651437
79GumlaBishunpur2311542320
80GumlaChainpur798176821
81GumlaDumri84877862
82GumlaGhaghra15004131517
83GumlaGumla52036529
84GumlaKamdara119311101214
85GumlaPalkot2521811281
86GumlaRaidih9847109
87GumlaSisai1400641410
88HazaribaghBarhi521119541
89HazaribaghBarkagaon70074711
90HazaribaghChouparan24351012446
91HazaribaghChurchu564510579
92HazaribaghDadi546116563
93HazaribaghDaru504132519
94HazaribaghIchak1503941516
95HazaribaghKatkamsandi679132694
96HazaribaghSadar54085553
97HazaribaghTatijhariya558175580
98JamtaraFatehpur700271728
99JamtaraJamtara44536454
100JamtaraKarmatanr_Vidyasagar48521488
101JamtaraKundhit4261624466
102JamtaraNala55083561
103JamtaraNarayanpur45684468
104KhutiKarra60677620
105KhutiKhunti79187806
106KhutiMurhu58283593
107KhutiRania65645665
108KodermaChandwara70033706
109KodermaDomchanch1150541159
110KodermaKoderma80053808
111KodermaMarkacho1800541809
112KodermaSatgawan1150541159
113LateharBalumath86064870
114LateharBariyatu14008111419
115LateharBarwadih70070707
116LateharChandwa52022524
117LateharGaru9552511991
118LateharHerhanj1080871095
119LateharLatehar935910954
120LateharMahuadanr745174766
121LateharManika60083611
122LohardagaBhandra51242518
123LohardagaKairo660106676
124LohardagaKisko53052537
125LohardagaKuru450201471
126LohardagaLohardaga66533671
127LohardagaPeshrar56852575
128LohardagaSenha46432469
129PakurAmrapara584710601
130PakurHiranpur67855688
131PakurLittipara55066562
132PakurMaheshpur65145660
133PakurPakur860165881
134PakurPakuria52769542
135PalamuBishrampur65062658
136PalamuChainpur750228780
137PalamuChhatarpur12581021270
138PalamuHariharganj69365704
139PalamuHussainabad65881667
140PalamuLesliganj10501031063
141PalamuManatu54341548
142PalamuMedininagar650153668
143PalamuMohamadganj55090559
144PalamuNawa_Bazar50081509
145PalamuNawdihaBazar900133916
146PalamuPadwa1500431507
147PalamuPandu65062658
148PalamuPanki60051606
149PalamuPatan1500431507
150PalamuPipra692125709
151PalamuSatbarwa12001201212
152PalamuTarhasi50051506
153PalamuUntari_Road55090559
154Paschim SinghbhumAnandpur40144409
155Paschim SinghbhumChakradharpur823103836
156Paschim SinghbhumGoilkera800215826
157Paschim SinghbhumGudri68084692
158Paschim SinghbhumHatgamharia810554869
159Paschim SinghbhumJagannathpur821212844
160Paschim SinghbhumJhinkpani575153593
161Paschim SinghbhumKhuntpani594325631
162Paschim SinghbhumKumardungi5102210542
163Paschim SinghbhumManjhari500410514
164Paschim SinghbhumManjhgaon621108639
165Paschim SinghbhumManoharpur65842664
166Paschim SinghbhumNoamundi921122935
167Paschim SinghbhumSonua35044358
168Paschim SinghbhumTantnagar65855668
169Paschim SinghbhumTonto58052587
170Purbi SinghbhumBahragora1200651211
171Purbi SinghbhumBoram72576738
172Purbi SinghbhumChakulia1200511206
173Purbi SinghbhumDhalbhumgarh52998546
174Purbi SinghbhumDumaria64224648
175Purbi SinghbhumGhatshila54762555
176Purbi SinghbhumGurabanda700119720
177Purbi SinghbhumMusabani792281821
178Purbi SinghbhumPatamda72576738
179Purbi SinghbhumPotka64072649
180RamgarhChitarpur37746387
181RamgarhDulmi430142446
182RamgarhGola58063589
183RamgarhMandu37936388
184RamgarhPatratu443510458
185RamgarhRamgarh41967432
186RanchiAngara641232666
187RanchiBero4251210447
188RanchiBundu52258535
189RanchiBurmu850166872
190RanchiChanho60576618
191RanchiItki850158873
192RanchiKanke638265669
193RanchiKhelari6501711678
194RanchiLapung13311571353
195RanchiMandar5183510563
196RanchiNagri8422517884
197RanchiNamkum780112793
198RanchiOrmanjhi560258593
199RanchiRahe523188549
200RanchiRatu5861512613
201RanchiSilli18942195
202RanchiSonahatu53194544
203RanchiTamar6305512697
204SahibganjBarhait90077914
205SahibganjBarharwa94520947
206SahibganjBorio91336922
207SahibganjMandro1100521107
208SahibganjPathna59021593
209SahibganjRajmahal75010751
210SahibganjSahibganj53244540
211SahibganjTaljhari58020582
212SahibganjUdhwa1000931012
213Sareikela and KharsawanChandil5831322618
214Sareikela and KharsawanGamarhia5762410610
215Sareikela and KharsawanIchagarh4271012449
216Sareikela and KharsawanKharsawan7171710744
217Sareikela and KharsawanKuchai9401213965
218Sareikela and KharsawanKukru69678711
219Sareikela and KharsawanNimdeeh1800541809
220Sareikela and KharsawanRajnagar61588631
221Sareikela and KharsawanSeraikella490119510
222SimdegaBano9272120968
223SimdegaBansjor65645665
224SimdegaBolba585127604
225SimdegaKersai750123765
226SimdegaKolebira60072609
227SimdegaKurdeg41952426
228SimdegaPakartanr28022284
229SimdegaSimdega83183842
230SimdegaThethaitangar57524581
0Total 17728523441233180862