.
Status of Sakhi Samwad
District
S.NoDistrict NameBlock NameNumber of Participant attendedNumber of Jan PratinidhiNumber of Govt. Officer attendedTotalDownLoad
1BokaroBermo45054459
2BokaroChandrapura75083761
3BokaroGomia800322834
4BokaroJaridih800103813
5BokaroNawadih563122577
6ChatraChatra564610580
7ChatraGiddhor73594748
8ChatraHunterganj1215141220
9ChatraItkhori1423661435
10ChatraKanhachatti67888694
11ChatraKunda58962597
12ChatraLawalong1270781285
13ChatraPratappur2289242295
14ChatraSimaria95096965
15ChatraTandwa1250861264
16DeogharDeoghar75055760
17DeogharDevipur50641511
18DeogharKarown14081021420
19DeogharMadhupur520253548
20DeogharMargomunda52063529
21DeogharMohanpur800157822
22DeogharPalojori600208628
23DeogharSarath100711171035
24DeogharSarwan614112627
25DeogharSonaraithari59443601
26DhanbadBaghmara15451171563
27DhanbadBaliapur10501251067
28DhanbadGovindpur630114645
29DhanbadPurvi Tundi65031654
30DhanbadTopchanchi75578770
31DhanbadTundi600912621
32DumkaDumka533312548
33DumkaGopikander10612109
34DumkaJama55051556
35DumkaJarmundi70084712
36DumkaKathikund94811950
37DumkaMasaliya71068724
38DumkaRamgarh87555885
39DumkaRanishwar850814872
40DumkaSaraiyahat32522329
41DumkaSikaripara72563734
42GarhwaBargarh8942010924
43GarhwaBhandaria80055810
44GarhwaBhawnathpur920153938
45GarhwaBishunpura10031051018
46GarhwaChinia77563784
47GarhwaDanda457194480
48GarhwaDandai780148802
49GarhwaDhurki65060656
50GarhwaGarhwa672167695
51GarhwaKandi7232716766
52GarhwaMeral6272617670
53GarhwaNagar Untari953122967
54GarhwaRamkanda77075782
55GarhwaRamna860126878
56GarhwaRanka72552732
57GarhwaSagma455151471
58GiridihBagodar3401633410
59GiridihBengabad60030603
60GiridihBirni700254729
61GiridihDeori7864312841
62GiridihDumri100025251050
63GiridihGandey5552010585
64GiridihGiridih800121813
65GiridihJamua900152917
66GiridihPirtand750142766
67GiridihTisri550182570
68GoddaBasantray75062758
69GoddaBoarijore62425631
70GoddaGodda1500641510
71GoddaMahagama75051756
72GoddaPathergama65511657
73GoddaSunderpahari60054609
74GoddaThakurgangti823109842
75GumlaAlbert Ekka Jari14601231475
76GumlaBasia951109970
77GumlaBharno1426651437
78GumlaBishunpur2311542320
79GumlaChainpur798176821
80GumlaDumri84877862
81GumlaGhaghra15004131517
82GumlaGumla52036529
83GumlaKamdara119311101214
84GumlaPalkot2521811281
85GumlaRaidih9847109
86GumlaSisai1400641410
87HazaribaghBarhi521119541
88HazaribaghBarkagaon70074711
89HazaribaghChouparan24351012446
90HazaribaghChurchu564510579
91HazaribaghDadi546116563
92HazaribaghDaru504132519
93HazaribaghIchak1503941516
94HazaribaghKatkamsandi679132694
95HazaribaghSadar54085553
96HazaribaghTatijhariya558175580
97JamtaraFatehpur700271728
98JamtaraJamtara44536454
99JamtaraKarmatanr Vidyasagar48521488
100JamtaraKundhit4261624466
101JamtaraNala55083561
102JamtaraNarayanpur45684468
103KhutiKarra60677620
104KhutiKhunti79187806
105KhutiMurhu58283593
106KhutiRania680252707
107KodermaChandwara70033706
108KodermaDomchanch1150541159
109KodermaKoderma80053808
110KodermaMarkacho1800541809
111KodermaSatgawan1150541159
112LateharBalumath86064870
113LateharBariyatu14008111419
114LateharBarwadih70070707
115LateharChandwa52022524
116LateharGaru9552511991
117LateharHerhanj1080871095
118LateharLatehar935910954
119LateharMahuadanr745174766
120LateharManika60083611
121LohardagaBhandra51242518
122LohardagaKairo660106676
123LohardagaKisko53052537
124LohardagaKuru450201471
125LohardagaLohardaga66533671
126LohardagaPeshrar56852575
127LohardagaSenha46432469
128PakurAmrapara584710601
129PakurHiranpur67855688
130PakurLittipara55066562
131PakurMaheshpur65145660
132PakurPakur860165881
133PakurPakuria52769542
134PalamuBishrampur65062658
135PalamuChainpur750228780
136PalamuChhatarpur12581021270
137PalamuHariharganj69365704
138PalamuHussainabad65881667
139PalamuLesliganj10501031063
140PalamuManatu54341548
141PalamuMedininagar650153668
142PalamuMohamadganj55090559
143PalamuNawa Bazar50081509
144PalamuNawdiha Bazar900133916
145PalamuPadwa1500431507
146PalamuPandu65062658
147PalamuPanki60051606
148PalamuPatan1500431507
149PalamuPipra692125709
150PalamuSatbarwa12001201212
151PalamuTarhasi50051506
152PalamuUntari Road55090559
153Paschim SinghbhumAnandpur40144409
154Paschim SinghbhumChakradharpur823103836
155Paschim SinghbhumGoilkera800215826
156Paschim SinghbhumGudri68084692
157Paschim SinghbhumHatgamharia810554869
158Paschim SinghbhumJagannathpur821212844
159Paschim SinghbhumJhinkpani575153593
160Paschim SinghbhumKhuntpani594325631
161Paschim SinghbhumKumardungi5102210542
162Paschim SinghbhumManjhari500410514
163Paschim SinghbhumManjhgaon621108639
164Paschim SinghbhumManoharpur65842664
165Paschim SinghbhumNoamundi921122935
166Paschim SinghbhumSonua35044358
167Paschim SinghbhumTantnagar65855668
168Paschim SinghbhumTonto58052587
169Purbi SinghbhumBahragora1200651211
170Purbi SinghbhumBoram72576738
171Purbi SinghbhumChakulia1200511206
172Purbi SinghbhumDhalbhumgarh52998546
173Purbi SinghbhumDumaria64224648
174Purbi SinghbhumGhatshila54762555
175Purbi SinghbhumGurabanda700119720
176Purbi SinghbhumMusabani792281821
177Purbi SinghbhumPatamda72576738
178Purbi SinghbhumPotka64072649
179RamgarhChitarpur37746387
180RamgarhDulmi430142446
181RamgarhGola58063589
182RamgarhMandu37936388
183RamgarhPatratu443510458
184RamgarhRamgarh41967432
185RanchiAngara641232666
186RanchiBero4251210447
187RanchiBundu52258535
188RanchiBurmu850166872
189RanchiChanho60576618
190RanchiItki850158873
191RanchiKanke638265669
192RanchiKhelari6501711678
193RanchiLapung13311571353
194RanchiMandar5183510563
195RanchiNagri8422517884
196RanchiNamkum780112793
197RanchiOrmanjhi560258593
198RanchiRahe523188549
199RanchiRatu5861512613
200RanchiSilli18942195
201RanchiSonahatu53194544
202RanchiTamar6305512697
203SahibganjBarhait90077914
204SahibganjBarharwa94520947
205SahibganjBorio91336922
206SahibganjMandro1100521107
207SahibganjPathna59021593
208SahibganjRajmahal75010751
209SahibganjSahibganj53244540
210SahibganjTaljhari58020582
211SahibganjUdhwa1000931012
212Sareikela and KharsawanChandil5831322618
213Sareikela and KharsawanGamarhia5762410610
214Sareikela and KharsawanIchagarh4271012449
215Sareikela and KharsawanKharsawan7171710744
216Sareikela and KharsawanKuchai9401213965
217Sareikela and KharsawanKukru69678711
218Sareikela and KharsawanNimdeeh467917493
219Sareikela and KharsawanRajnagar61588631
220Sareikela and KharsawanSeraikella490119510
221SimdegaBano9272120968
222SimdegaBansjor65645665
223SimdegaBolba585127604
224SimdegaKersai750123765
225SimdegaKolebira60072609
226SimdegaKurdeg41952426
227SimdegaPakartanr28022284
228SimdegaSimdega83183842
229SimdegaThethaitangar57524581
0Total 17526623631235178864