Youth Registered in MIS
Reporting for District Block Panchayat Village
 
DistrictMaleFemaleTotal youths registered
Bokaro14436712114
Chatra7612891050
Deoghar412413255449
Dhanbad21955202715
Dumka418220638
Garhwa23879317
Giridih17514662217
Godda355213784930
Gumla96216012563
Hazaribagh11058551960
Jamtara1067601127
Khuti18719422813
Koderma13095851894
Latehar20838292912
Lohardaga90811042012
Pakur10392791318
Palamu11984111609
Paschim Singhbhum139712272624
Purbi Singhbhum7277421469
Ramgarh227516953970
Ranchi56210341596
Sahibganj505
Sareikela and Kharsawan343165508
Simdega9109061816
Total322431738349626