Youth Registered in MIS
Reporting for District Block Panchayat Village
 
DistrictMaleFemaleTotal youths registered
Bokaro13475971944
Chatra716215931
Deoghar403012875317
Dhanbad20844542538
Dumka417220637
Garhwa22869297
Giridih16824372119
Godda354713784925
Gumla95915982557
Hazaribagh9958151810
Jamtara1033501083
Khuti18639242787
Koderma13055851890
Latehar20567952851
Lohardaga90311012004
Pakur10162791295
Palamu11214081529
Paschim Singhbhum139712272624
Purbi Singhbhum7267011427
Ramgarh227416943968
Ranchi5359911526
Sahibganj303
Sareikela and Kharsawan341165506
Simdega8758421717
Total314531683248285