Youth Registered in MIS
Reporting for District Block Panchayat Village
 
DistrictMaleFemaleTotal youths registered
Bokaro14486712119
Chatra7612891050
Deoghar413113255456
Dhanbad21955202715
Dumka418221639
Garhwa23979318
Giridih17544662220
Godda355413784932
Gumla96316012564
Hazaribagh11068551961
Jamtara1068601128
Khuti18729422814
Koderma13095851894
Latehar20838292912
Lohardaga90811042012
Pakur10392791318
Palamu11994111610
Paschim Singhbhum139712272624
Purbi Singhbhum7277421469
Ramgarh227616953971
Ranchi56210341596
Sahibganj505
Sareikela and Kharsawan345165510
Simdega9109061816
Total322691738449653