Youth Registered in MIS
Reporting for District Block Panchayat Village
 
DistrictMaleFemaleTotal youths registered
Bokaro14406642104
Chatra7582811039
Deoghar412413245448
Dhanbad21574802637
Dumka418220638
Garhwa22879307
Giridih17384612199
Godda355113784929
Gumla96116012562
Hazaribagh11008461946
Jamtara1064581122
Khuti18719422813
Koderma13095851894
Latehar20788282906
Lohardaga90811042012
Pakur10392791318
Palamu11844111595
Paschim Singhbhum139712272624
Purbi Singhbhum7277421469
Ramgarh227516953970
Ranchi56210321594
Sahibganj505
Sareikela and Kharsawan342165507
Simdega9109061816
Total321461730849454