Youth Registered in MIS
Reporting for District Block Panchayat Village
 
DistrictMaleFemaleTotal youths registered
Bokaro14476712118
Chatra7612891050
Deoghar412713255452
Dhanbad21955202715
Dumka418220638
Garhwa23979318
Giridih17534662219
Godda355213784930
Gumla96316012564
Hazaribagh11058551960
Jamtara1067601127
Khuti18729422814
Koderma13095851894
Latehar20838292912
Lohardaga90811042012
Pakur10392791318
Palamu11994111610
Paschim Singhbhum139712272624
Purbi Singhbhum7277421469
Ramgarh227516953970
Ranchi56210341596
Sahibganj505
Sareikela and Kharsawan345165510
Simdega9109061816
Total322581738349641