Youth Registered in MIS
Reporting for District Block Panchayat Village
 
DistrictMaleFemaleTotal youths registered
Bokaro13556091964
Chatra758215973
Deoghar411613205436
Dhanbad21134542567
Dumka418220638
Garhwa22869297
Giridih17094462155
Godda354913784927
Gumla96015982558
Hazaribagh10358331868
Jamtara1051501101
Khuti18689362804
Koderma13095851894
Latehar20787952873
Lohardaga90811042012
Pakur10212791300
Palamu11844081592
Paschim Singhbhum139712272624
Purbi Singhbhum7277261453
Ramgarh227516943969
Ranchi54310181561
Sahibganj505
Sareikela and Kharsawan342165507
Simdega9028911793
Total318511702048871