Youth Registered in MIS
Reporting for District Block Panchayat Village
 
DistrictMaleFemaleTotal youths registered
Bokaro14436712114
Chatra7612891050
Deoghar412413255449
Dhanbad21755202695
Dumka418220638
Garhwa23779316
Giridih17504662216
Godda355113784929
Gumla96116012562
Hazaribagh11058551960
Jamtara1066601126
Khuti18719422813
Koderma13095851894
Latehar20838292912
Lohardaga90811042012
Pakur10392791318
Palamu11984111609
Paschim Singhbhum139712272624
Purbi Singhbhum7277421469
Ramgarh227516953970
Ranchi56210341596
Sahibganj505
Sareikela and Kharsawan343165508
Simdega9109061816
Total322181738349601